Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Digital Art / Hobbyist Premium Member Leon21/Female/Australia Recent Activity
Deviant for 1 Year
1 Month Premium Membership
Statistics 258 Deviations 996 Comments 4,093 Pageviews

Frostbite



Super Doggie



Looking Up High



Donate

Lucky-Strawberry has started a donation pool!
1,827 / 2,500
I'll love you forever if you donate. :meow:

You MIGHT get a free commission if you donate 50-100:points:.....
:iconlapointsplz::iconlapointsplz::iconlapointsplz::iconlapointsplz::iconlapointsplz:

You must be logged in to donate.

deviantID




Australia Stamp by l8



Personal Information:
Name: Leon
Nicknames: Lucky, Berry, Leo, Commando
Residence: Sydney, Australia
Birthday: July 19, 1992


More info about me:
I do not share my artwork on other websites. If you caught someone using my deviations without credit, please report to me.

Best Friends:
:iconmechafone::iconowls1999::iconscamp2000::icon8-bitquilter::iconxemajax::iconminepearl::iconkano-20::iconcptconfusion:

Random Stamps:

Stamp: [Request] Boyfriend is a Brony by Jammerlee Flame Dash Stamp by Lucky-Strawberry Flame Dash and Mariel Stamp by Lucky-Strawberry Awesome Flame Dash Stamp by Lucky-Strawberry I support my friends stamp by Synfull Stamp: Skyrim by I-Forget-To-Forget Responsible Brony Stamp by Sycotei-B Cloudchaser Stamp by KittyKatThundah Australia Stamp by l8 :thumb306699096: :thumb306699334: MLP: Rainbow Dash stamp by ColorSplashArts MLP: Derpy Hooves stamp by ColorSplashArts Spitfire Stamp by jewlecho wonderbolt stamp by silly-little-flower MLP: Fighting Is Magic stamp by FunnyGamer95 Rainbow Dash vs AppleJack stamp by JRDN762 :thumb306775999: Princess Celestia - stamp by V1KA oh look a stamp READ DESC. by Croconut I love my ponysona (pegasus) by Humana58 Pokemon Y stamp by ingart15 Soul Silver Stamp by Riiarei :thumb347432644:

Current Journal Doll:


Flame Dash Journal Doll by Lucky-Strawberry

Pokémon Teams



SOULSILVER:


WHITE:



DIAMOND:

Webcam



Shoutbox

Giranator123
First of the Last day of May!
Fri May 31, 2013, 9:11 AM
Arkiva:iconarkiva:
You art is soo cute, ahaa ;v; <3
Fri Feb 15, 2013, 4:31 AM
Lucky-Strawberry:iconlucky-strawberry:
LOL thanks :3
Tue Jan 22, 2013, 3:43 PM
Scamp2000:iconscamp2000:
I am you're best idol and bro!
Sun Jan 20, 2013, 12:38 PM
Ninjagoponies:iconninjagoponies:
watch and learn brothers!
Sat Jan 19, 2013, 8:45 AM
Lucky-Strawberry:iconlucky-strawberry:
I know about that. ;_;
Sun Nov 18, 2012, 2:02 PM
TheRyanLikesArt:icontheryanlikesart:
:( only 6 more days of membership
Fri Nov 16, 2012, 8:13 PM
Lucky-Strawberry:iconlucky-strawberry:
Hi fabulous :D
Sun Oct 28, 2012, 12:51 AM
cyancrap:iconcyancrap:
Hi awsome :D
Thu Oct 25, 2012, 11:07 PM
Nobody

Visitors

:iconhappytreefriendfan:
HappyTreeFriendFAN
Apr 22, 2014
6:19 pm
:iconfirelady87:
firelady87
Apr 17, 2014
10:37 pm
:icondahub:
dAhub
Apr 12, 2014
1:45 pm
:iconchubskey:
Chubskey
Mar 28, 2014
3:14 pm
:iconfraash23:
Fraash23
Mar 27, 2014
7:06 pm

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconscamp2000:
Scamp2000 Sep 2, 2013  Student Artist
Hi best friend! ^_^
Reply
:iconminepearl:
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ^^
Reply
:iconxemajax:
XEmajaX May 13, 2013  Hobbyist Artist
Where are you? ;^;
Reply
:iconlittleazurewyvern:
Hi I used one of your bases for inspiration

[link]
Reply
:iconicefang829:
icefang829 Mar 21, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
gave up on mlp I see
Reply
:iconlucky-strawberry:
Lucky-Strawberry Mar 21, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Actually, I have a new thing going on. But I still like MLP though.
Reply
:iconicefang829:
icefang829 Mar 22, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
oh ok
Reply
:iconninjagoponies:
(can I have a free commission? you gave my sister one)
Reply
:iconlucky-strawberry:
Lucky-Strawberry Feb 18, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Uh, that wasn't even much of a commission, it already seemed like a request. O_O But requests are closed right now.
Reply
Add a Comment: